Program

Program

  1. 19. 12. 2018 18:00, Eurovia SBL, 18 .kolo

    PP & TV RAJ Žilina

     

    BK Inter Bratislava

  2. 29. 12. 2018 18:00, Eurovia SBL, 19 .kolo

    PP & TV RAJ Žilina

     

    BC Prievidza

  3. 05. 01. 2019 18:00, Eurovia SBL, 20 .kolo

    BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves

     

    PP & TV RAJ Žilina

  4. 09. 01. 2019 18:00, Eurovia SBL, 21 .kolo

    PP & TV RAJ Žilina

     

    BK Iskra Svit

  5. 19. 01. 2019 18:00, Eurovia SBL, 23 .kolo

    MBK Handlová

     

    PP & TV RAJ Žilina

  6. 23. 01. 2019 18:00, Eurovia SBL, 24 .kolo

    PP & TV RAJ Žilina

     

    BKM Lučenec

  7. 26. 01. 2019 18:00, Eurovia SBL, 25 .kolo

    MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno

     

    PP & TV RAJ Žilina

  8. 02. 02. 2019 18:00, Eurovia SBL, 26 .kolo

    PP & TV RAJ Žilina

     

    BK Levickí Patrioti

  9. 06. 02. 2019 18:00, Eurovia SBL, 27 .kolo

    BK Inter Bratislava

     

    PP & TV RAJ Žilina

  10. 09. 02. 2019 18:00, Eurovia SBL, 28 .kolo

    BC Prievidza

     

    PP & TV RAJ Žilina

  11. 02. 03. 2019 18:00, Eurovia SBL, 29 .kolo

    PP & TV RAJ Žilina

     

    BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves

  12. 06. 03. 2019 18:00, Eurovia SBL, 30 .kolo

    BK Iskra Svit

     

    PP & TV RAJ Žilina

  13. 16. 03. 2019 18:00, Eurovia SBL, 32 .kolo

    PP & TV RAJ Žilina

     

    MBK Handlová

  14. 20. 03. 2019 18:00, Eurovia SBL, 33 .kolo

    BKM Lučenec

     

    PP & TV RAJ Žilina

  15. 23. 03. 2019 18:00, Eurovia SBL, 34 .kolo

    PP & TV RAJ Žilina

     

    MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno

  16. 27. 03. 2019 18:00, Eurovia SBL, 35 .kolo

    BK Levickí Patrioti

     

    PP & TV RAJ Žilina

  17. 30. 03. 2019 18:00, Eurovia SBL, 36 .kolo

    PP & TV RAJ Žilina

     

    BK Inter Bratislava

Tabuľka Eurovia SBL

# Tím Body
1. BK Inter Bratislava 28
2. BK Levickí Patrioti 28
3. BK Iskra Svit 25
4. PP & TV Raj Žilina 24
5. BC Prievidza 23
6. MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 21
7. BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 20
8. MBK Handlová 19
9. BKM Lučenec 16